Bijlage 1 - Ontwerp fietstunnel Helmkruidlaan
Tekst van het document
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
tk
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
21
22
23
24
N 7903
Koningsvaren
8.99 9.10
N 8422 N 8423 N 8424
9.05
8.97
20
N 7902
N 8035
9.09
19
N 7901
18
9.05
N 8425 N 8426 N 8427
A
N 8428
9.10
N 8429
A
55
B
9.01
8.95 8.94 8.87 8.95 8.95 8.88 8.97
9.05
9.09
9.10
8.95
9.05
9.10 8.97 8.97 tk9.09
41
B
43 45 47
49
51
9.00+
9.09
a tstra
9.00+
apper GHK
B
53 20
9.01
t
9.05
N 7616
8.96
8.98 9.09
N 7929
8.98 9.11
8.98 8.918.99 8.97 8.90 8.95 9.10
9.05
C
C
0+
42
9.0
0+
9.0
9.01 9.06
9.11 8.98 tk
9.01
8.95
8.98 9.05 9.13 9.13 9.07 8.95 8.93 tk
9.09
0+
9.0
D
9.07
8.98 8.97
8.94
8.88 8.97 9.09 8.98
N 7295
8.99
0+
8.88
9.0
9.09
9.06 9.06
8.91
D
9.02
8.99 9.04 8.97 9.08
22
8.99 9.10
8.88 8.98
9.00+
24
26
8.93 8.93 9.06
9.02 8.95
32
28
30
9.00+ 8.90 9.02
6+
8.1
9.04
8.97
9.08 9.07
E
6+
8.1
8.95 8.95 9.08 tk
8.94 8.82
9.00
9.03
8.96
9.07
9.04
8.88 8.96 9.07
8.98 8.76 tk
8.96 8.96
N 8713
8.83
8.88 8.91 8.79 8.79 8.80
9.00
9.04
8.94
E
8.94
8.96
9.07
8.96 8.96 8.89
8.90
N 8712 N 8711 N 8710 8.94 8.86 8.87 8.88
8.93
7.3
N 8709
8.87
8.91
2+
9.03
N 8303
8.87
8.91
2+
7.3
8.90
9.00 9.06
8.87
8.95
9.05 8.92
8.91
8.99
8.90 8.93
F
F 9.04
8.94
8.91
8.95 8.98 8.98 8.97 8.89 tk
9.08
8.94 8.94 8.97
9.20 9.15 9.06 9.21 9.16 9.06 9.07 9.06 9.07 9.07 9.16 9.07 9.17 9.20
8.918.92 8.93 9.04 9.04
8.97
N 7678
9.04
8.95
9.06
8.97
9.06 8.95
0.00 8.92 9.04
9.05 8.92
9.03
8.95 8.94 8.93
8.96
8.93
8.95
8.98
8.96
9.19 9.32
9.13
9.41
9.18
9.06 9.17 9.09 9.21 9.25
9.239.21
9.009.04 8.96
9.14 9.05
9.03 9.12
9.03
9.03
8.99
9.04
8.96 8.96 8.96 9.07
K
8.96
8.99 8.97 8.97
9.02
9.12 8.90 sk
8.93 8.98
8.96 8.86 8.76
9.07
8.97
8.94 8.96 8.95 9.07 9.07 8.95
8.96
9.10 9.07
8.99 8.99 8.99 9.08 9.09 9.08 8.86 8.82 8.78
8.99
8.90
8.94 8.85
8.86 8.75 8.71
8.75
8.81
8.70+
7.94+
8.69
7.18+
8.73
8.80
6.42+
8.708.71 8.71 8.75 8.74 8.73 8.73 8.72 8.63 8.70 8.69 8.66
7.94+
8.69
8.89
5.65+8.95 8.78
8.69
8.96
8.87
8.80
8.71
8.76
8.87
5.50+
8.82
K
8.79 8.77
8.95
5.58+
8.89
.60+ 58.99
8.79
8.00+
N 8625
8.78 8.71
8.66 8.62
A'
8.75 8.75
8.73
8.00+
9.05
8.77
7.00+ 8.65 8.62
8.76 8.80
8.68 8.64
8.74
7.00+ 8.70 8.66
8.60+
L
8.95
7.00+
7.00+
8.79 8.76
8.94
N 8026
8.72
8.60+
8.00+
8.50+
8.76
6.32+
8.79 8.69 8.70+
8.73
8.78
8.00+
8.00+
g
8.78
5
8.97 5.76+
Van Heerdtwe
N 8622 8.74
.74+
6.32+
L
8.79
8.98
8.00+
8.71 8.75
8.80
9.00+
8.76
8.70+
0+
8.6
8.86
5.81+
6.24+
7.18+
8.74
8.86
5.60+
9.04 9.07 9.15 9.07 9.16 9.20 9.14 9.04 9.16 9.19 9.07 9.16 9.169.17 9.16 9.09 9.07 9.079.07 9.08
8.98
8.96
9.03
J
8.82
9.07 9.04 8.98 8.93 9.05 9.04 9.09 9.05 8.98 9.07 9.00 9.00
9.06
5.6
8.79
9.15 9.04
9.15 9.06
9.01
9.03 9.05 9.04 8.95 9.06 9.08 9.03 8.99 8.98 9.00 8.00+ 8.92 8.95 5+
8.87
8.00+
8.00+
8.70
9.00+
+
8.40
8.86
8.87
8.91
9.19
8.82
8.72
8.67
8.68
9.05
1+ 6.4 1+ 6.4
9.01
9.03 9.03
8.77 8.73
8.70+ 8.99
9.02 8.92
+ 7.23
8.88
9.05
9.069.06 9.159.06 9.18 9.069.15 9.05 9.16 9.14 9.06
8.83
8.86
9.00
8.93 9.05
8.04+
8.83
8.87
8.95
8.84 8.76
8.87
9.11
8.97 9.05
H
7.23
8.85
8.85
8.91
8.99
9.04
8.92 8.90 9.02tk 9.04
9.02 9.06 9.05 9.08 9.12 9.10 9.14 9.20
8.76
8.68
8.95 8.90
9.09 9.01
8.72
8.78
9.04
9.09
8.93
8.85+
8.04+
+
8.88
8.89
8.85
8.86 8.83
8.84
8.96
8.84
8.00+
8.94 8.97 9.05
8.98
9.04
9.13
9.13
9.04 8.99 9.10 9.00 9.00 9.10 9.06
8.99 8.87 8.78
9.02
8.95 9.06
9.04 9.04 8.96 8.92
9.00
9.00
9.10
9.06
9.00
8.95
9.07
9.09 9.06
9.07
9.41 9.32 9.42 9.31 9.19 9.19 9.18
9.02
8.94 8.91 sk
9.04
8.93 8.959.06 9.07
8.97
8.93 9.05
8.96 tk
8.97 8.99 9.06 8.98 9.08 9.07
8.91 8.89 tk 9.02 8.95 8.92 9.02
8.82
8.85
8.85
9.13
9.40
8.85+
8.91 9.03
8.98
8.92 9.03 8.96 9.02
9.18
8.85+
8.90 tk
9.19
9.09
8.99 9.00 9.06 9.06 8.99 9.099.06 9.06
8.96
9.04
9.15 9.06
9.03
8.98
9.41
8.84
8.85
8.95 9.04
5.58+
9.07
9.30
5.50+
9.17 9.08 9.16 9.10 9.09 9.15 9.06
9.32
8.91 9.04
8.92 9.03
8.86
8.85+ 8.84
5.74+
J
9.06 9.16
5+
9.07 9.08 9.21
9.14
6.6
9.08
8.96 9.09
9.08 9.169.08 9.08 9.16 9.14 9.07 9.14 9.07
9.04
8.86
9.03
9.07
+ 8.85
5.60+
9.18 9.42
8.92 tk
9.07
5.60+
9.12
8.88 tk
8.82
8.98
8.97 8.97 9.04 8.97 9.03 8.97 8.96 9.06 8.96 9.06 9.07 9.06 9.07 9.05 9.02 9.03 8.93 8.96 9.06 8.95 8.92
9.02
9.04
8.89 tk
8.90
n
ruidlaa Helmk
8.90 8.89 9.02 tk 8.95
9.02
9.31
8.96 9.06 9.06
9.06 9.14 9.07 9.16 9.09 9.16.20 9.08 9.16 9.16 9.07 9.14 9.04
9.11
9.10
9.06
9.02
9.03
9.07 9.08 9.16 9.17 9.05 9.15 9.18 9.09 9.06 9.22 9.14 9.08 9.24 9.17 9.06 9.16 9.06 9.15 9.06 9.05 9.05 9.24 9.22 9.15 9.04 9.14 9.04
9.04
9.13
9.06
8.91 tk
9.05
5.76+
8.97 8.95 9.01 9.02 9.08 9.08 9.10 9.08 9.00 9.00 8.99
8.93 8.96 9.06 8.97 9.06 9.07 9.03 8.94
9.01
9.05
5.67 +
9.03 9.06 9.07 8.95
8.94
9.02
9.19 9.41
9.05
9.04
8.93
9.03
9.10
9.33
8.94
9.05 8.98 9.05 9.05 8.98 .94
9.18 9.32 9.41
9.07
5.81+
8.90
5.65+
H
9.14
9.00 9.00 9.12 9.13 8.99
9.11
8.97
9.06
5.65+
8.99
9.02
9.04 8.94
8.96 8.97
8.94 9.12
9.02
9.05 8.93
8.94
9.08 8.94 8.89 tk 9.07
9.12
9.05 9.02 9.04 9.05 9.04 8.92 9.02 9.009.028.90 8.91 tk 8.97 8.94 9.04
8.91 tk
8.95
9.07
8.92
8.91
9.02
8.93 8.94
9.04
G
9.02
8.94
9.22 9.16 9.08 9.18 9.09 9.159.08 9.09 9.109.18 9.10
8.90
8.98
A
8.91
8.95
8.60 +
8.91
8.94
+
8.93 8.95 8.93
9.05 8.94
8.95
8.96
8.95 8.938.94 9.04 9.04
5.72
9.01
8.92
+ 6.48
8.96
8.93 8.93
+ 6.48
8.96
9.03
8.98
9.06 9.14
9.06
8.96
8.93
9.079.05 9.06 9.13 9.069.14 9.06 9.13
8.94 8.87 8.93 9.04
G
8.97
8.92
8.92 8.92
5.55+
8.88
8.91
8.94
9.04
8.60+
8.86
8.62
8.76
8.75
8.68 8.68
8.64
8.73
8.96
M
M
8.67 8.66 8.86
8.67 8.68 8.66
8.19
8.20
8.64
8.19
8.65
8.71
3
8.66
8.73
8.79 8.848.80
8.25
8.60+
8.76
7.05+
8.75 8.65 8.62
7.05+
8.90+
8.69
8.77 8.80
N 8624
B 2727
B 4492
8.62
8.74
8.63
B 4318
B 4284
8.66
8.83
8.83
B 4250
B 4251
8.60
B 4495 B 4289
Engelwortel
B 3563 N 7786 B 4725
8.59
8.59
N 5216
B 4381
B 4291
B 4290
B 4726 B 3564 B 4727
B 4741
B 3741
8.57
B 4735
N 7931 N 9897 B 3742 N 7932
B 4743 N 7928 N 7933
B 4734
N 9058
B 4732 N 7934
8.37
8.31
8.66
8.74
8.35
B 4740
N 7935 N 7816
N 7927
N 9947
N 7936
N 8402
N 8387
Hoornbloem
N 7926
8.78
B 4742
N 9896
Ooievaarsbek
17
15
N 7818
13
2
B 3578
B 4733
11 10
8.61
8.62 8.72 8.62
8.64
N 8032
21
N 7909
N 8146 2
16
N 8008 N 8009
N 8149 4
N 7910
N 7911
N 9152
N 7918 N 9151 N 7912 N 7913
N 7917
8.61
18
N 7915
23
N 7914
13 15
16
N 8033
N 8372
18
8.66
16
B 4380
N 7921
14
N 7937 N 8150
5
12 20
10
8 25
N 9893
N 9894
7
N 8034
N 7938
8.73
8.73 8.59 8.58 tk
N 7939 N 8373 N 8442
8.57
8.73
N 8441
N 8565
20
N 8036
37 35
75
33
17 31
19
N 8564
29 27
21 23
25
N 7962
N 7897 N 7898
9.05
N 7961 N 7899
8.95 8.95 tk
8.96
9.00
N 7900
9.05
N 7902
N 8035
9.09
N 7903
N 7906
N 7904
71
N 7905 N 8422 N 8423 N 8424
9.05
69
8.97
N 7960
N 7901
18
8.99 9.10
N 8437
N 8425 N 8432
N 8426 N 8427
N 8431 N 8428
9.10
N 8430
N 8429
9.01
8.95 8.94 8.87 8.95 8.97 8.88 8.95
50
g beltwe
67 9.05
9.09
N 8436
9.10
8.95
N 8435
41 43
63
61
45 47
8.74
N 8720 46
N 8722
8.63 8.64 8.75 tk
B 2031
9.05
N 8718
42
44
9.01 9.06
9.11 8.98 tk
9.01
8.95
N 8721
8.98 9.05 9.13 9.13 9.07 8.95 8.93
9.09
42
tk
9.09 9.07
8.98 8.88 8.97 8.888.97
8.99 8.94
9.09 8.98
N 7295
9.06 9.06
40
8.91
N 8719
9.02
8.99 9.04
38
22
8.99 9.10
8.98 8.88
8.97 9.08
24
36 26
8.93
34
8.93 9.06
9.02
32
28 30
8.95 8.90 9.04
9.02
8.95 8.95 9.08 tk
8.97
9.08 9.07
8.94 8.82
9.00
9.03
8.96
9.07
7.77+
8.63 8.63 8.63 8.72
N 8434
N 8433
40
8.57
+ 8.50
8.65
48
G H Kappertstraat
8.53
8.69 8.68 8.65
8.56
55
53
N 7929
8.98 9.11
9.10
8.60+
8.56 8.58 tk 8.68
51
8.96
9.09 8.98 8.91 8.99 8.97 8.90 8.95
7.77+
8.62 8.73
59
57
49
20 9.01
9.05 8.98
8.73 8.73
N 8723
65
9.05
9.10 8.97 8.97 tk9.09
9.09
N 7616
8.63
N 8439
N 8438 N 7967 13
15 39
B 2582
Jipkes
8.75
N 8153
Koningsvaren
8.41 8.49
N
N 7916
77
8.63 8.60
8.76 8.64
N 7691
1
N 7908
N 7919
N 9132
N 7922
9
8.63
12
14
N 7923
73
8.56
B 3580
8.57
11
8.56
8.53
N 8148 N 8198
Koningsvaren
8.51 8.26
8.65 8.66 8.70
N 8147
Hoornbloem
N8.61 8851 8.57
5
Ooievaarsbek
8.58
7
6
N
8.48
8.43
9
N 9937 N 7924
3
8.17
dtweg
8.16
N 8199 N 8386 11
Van Heer 8.18
9
19
N 7925
8.78 8.68 tk 8.67
9.04
8.94
N 8716
N 8712 N 8711 N 8710
8.94 8.87 8.86 8.88
8.93 8.91
N 8303
N 8709
8.87 8.90
9.00
8.87
8.91 8.87
8.95
8.92 9.05
N 8715
N 8713
8.83
8.88 8.91 8.79 8.79 8.80
9.00 9.03
9.06
B 2032
8.53
N 8717
8.98
N 8714
8.76 tk
8.96 8.96
9.04
9.07
8.90
8.94
8.96
9.07
8.96 8.89 8.96 8.888.96
8.91
8.99
8.90 8.93
9.04
8.94
8.91
8.95
15
8.98 8.98 8.97 8.89 tk
13 9.08
9.04 8.88
8.93 8.93
8.92
8.96
8.94 8.94 8.97
9.05 8.94
8.95
8.96
8.95 8.93 8.94 9.04 9.04
8.94
8.95 8.98
8.97
9.07 9.07 9.16
9.07 9.17
8.96
8.96
9.03
8.98
9.20 9.15 9.21 9.06 9.16 9.06 9.07 9.06
9.01
8.95 8.93
9.02
8.94
9.04
9.05 8.94
8.95
8.95
8.93
8.94 9.07
8.95
8.98
8.96
9.05 9.02 9.04 9.05 9.04 8.92 9.02 9.009.028.90 8.91 tk
8.99 8.97
9.04
9.19 9.41
9.13
9.06
9.07
9.07
9.06 9.16 9.09 9.21 9.25 9.07 9.21 9.08 9.21 9.17 9.23 9.08 9.15 9.06 9.16 9.10 9.14 9.05 9.09 9.15 9.06
8.97 8.97
9.02
9.12 8.90 sk
8.93 8.98
9.02
9.00
8.86 8.768.96
9.07
8.97
8.97
8.95 8.94 8.96 9.07 9.07 8.94 8.97 9.05
8.98
9.10 9.07
8.99 8.99 8.99 9.08 9.08 9.09
8.95
8.96
8.86 8.82 8.78
8.90
8.94 8.85
8.75
8.76
9.039.03
8.75 8.74 8.73 8.72 8.73 8.70 8.69
8.69 8.63 8.66
9.05
9.19
8.96
8.84 8.82
N 8508
N 8519 8.87
8.86
8.83
8.88 8.87
8.86 8.86 8.79 8.82
8.91
9.15 9.04
8.76
8.87 8.82
9.079.05 9.04 9.04 8.98 8.93 8.98 9.07 9.05 9.09 9.00 9.00
9.03
8.79 8.77
8.95
8.89
N 8622
Van Heerdtweg
8.74 9.06 8.98
8.99
9.04 9.07 9.15 9.07 9.16 9.20 9.14 9.04 9.07 9.16 9.199.16 9.16 9.169.09 9.07 9.17 9.079.07 9.08
8.89 8.95 8.96
8.87
8.80
9.15 9.06
9.03 9.04 9.05 9.06 8.95 9.009.08 9.03 8.98 8.99 8.92 8.95
8.87 8.86
8.78
8.91 9.04
8.83
8.80
9.01 8.81 8.80
8.708.71
8.93 8.91
8.87 9.00
8.79 8.69
9.04
8.84
8.82 8.86 8.85
8.88
8.89
8.99
8.95
9.05 9.01
9.06 9.14
8.82
8.72
8.88 tk
8.86 8.86
8.85 8.84
8.98
8.96
9.02 8.95 8.92 9.02
9.09
9.069.06 9.06 9.15 9.15 9.18 9.06 9.05 9.16
9.02 8.92
8.77 8.75
8.67
8.68 8.70
8.73
9.04
8.92 9.03
8.85
9.03
8.83 8.85
8.93 8.96 8.84
9.11
9.05 8.93
8.73 8.71
8.72 8.76
8.78 8.68
8.90 8.95
9.04
8.91 8.89 tk
9.07
9.13
9.04 8.97 9.05 8.90 8.92 9.02 tk 9.04
8.86
8.89 tk
8.90
Helmkruidlaan 8.89 8.90 9.02 tk
8.95
8.95 9.04 8.90 tk 8.91 9.03 8.85
9.03
8.95 8.92
8.85
9.41 9.32 9.42 9.31 9.19 9.19 9.18
9.09
9.01
8.96 8.97 9.06 9.07 9.06 8.96 9.05 9.02
8.92 9.029.03 8.96 9.13
9.40
9.13
9.04
9.06
9.19
9.18
8.95 9.06 9.04
8.92 8.96
8.84
9.06 9.02 9.05 9.08 9.12 9.10 9.20 9.14
8.87 8.99 8.78
8.99
9.00
9.04 8.99 9.10 9.00 9.00 9.10 9.06
8.69
8.99
9.12 9.09
8.97 8.99 9.06 8.98 9.08 9.08 9.069.09 9.07 9.04 9.04
8.99 9.06 8.99 9.00 9.099.06 9.06 9.06
8.93 9.05
8.96 tk
9.07
9.02 8.96
9.00
9.10
9.06
8.95
8.93 8.95 9.07 9.06
8.96 8.96 8.96 9.07 8.94 8.91 sk 8.99
Helmkruidlaan
9.41
9.03
9.03 9.03
9.03
9.04
9.04
9.01 9.02
9.07
8.97 9.04 8.97 9.03 9.07 8.96
9.09 9.30
8.93
9.03
9.04 8.94
9.02 9.12
9.32
8.98
9.02
9.18
9.42 9.14
8.91 tk
8.94 9.05 9.05
9.07 9.16 9.14 9.04 9.31
9.18
8.96
8.98
8.99
9.06 9.14 9.07 9.16 9.09 9.16 9.20 9.08 9.16
9.11 9.41
9.10
9.089.08 9.169.16 9.08 9.14 9.07 9.07 9.14
9.06 9.17
9.05 8.98 9.05 8.98 9.05 8.94
9.10 9.02 9.07 9.08 9.169.17 9.05 9.15 9.18 9.09 9.06 9.14 9.249.22 9.17 9.08 9.06 9.16 9.06 9.15 9.229.24 9.06 9.05 9.15 9.05 9.04 9.14 9.04
9.33
9.13
9.06
9.04
9.08
9.009.04 8.96
B 2076
9.00 9.13 9.12 9.00 8.99
9.11
8.97
9.06
9.03
9.18 9.32 9.41
9.19 9.32
9.03 9.06 9.07 8.95 8.95 8.97 9.01 9.02 9.08 9.08 9.00 9.08 9.10 9.00 8.99
9.12
9.14 9.07
8.94 9.04
8.94
9.06 8.97 9.03 9.07 9.06 8.94
8.97 8.96
8.94
8.91
8.90
8.93 8.96
9.06 8.96 9.06 8.92 tk
9.02
8.93 9.05
8.96 9.08 8.94 8.89 tk
9.12
9.02
8.93 8.919.05 tk
8.94 9.07
9.04
8.92
B 2034
9.02
8.93
8.92
9.03
9.22 9.16 9.08 9.09 9.18 9.08 9.15 9.109.18 9.10 9.09
9.04
Helmkruidlaan
9.06 9.06 8.95
0.00 8.92
9.20
8.92 8.91 8.93 9.04 9.04
8.97 8.90 8.95
8.97
8.93
9.069.079.05 9.069.149.13 9.13 9.06 9.06 9.14
9.06
8.56
8.91
8.94 8.92
8.92 8.92
8.94 8.878.93 9.04
8.918.93 8.91
N 7678
N 5889
8.78
8.79
N 8625 8.97
8.78 8.71
8.74 8.76
8.98
8.71
8.78
8.73 8.66
8.71
8.62
8.75 8.79
8.79
8.69 8.76
8.76
9.05
8.75 8.75
8.73
8.94
N 8026
8.72
8.80 8.76
8.95 8.74 8.77
N 8860
8.61
8.65 8.62
8.70 8.66 8.68
8.64
N 8626
8.64
8.76 8.73
8.75
8.67 8.66 8.67 8.68 8.66
8.69 8.80 8.77 8.75
8.76
8.65 8.71 8.62
8.74
8.83 8.37
8.63
N 8624
8.60
8.59
8.59
8.66
8.83
3
8.66
8.73
8.79 8.848.80
8.25
8.57
1
8.66
8.74
8.35
8.78
Van Heerdtweg 8.18
8.48
8.43
8.78 8.68 tk
8.58
8.16
N8.61 8851 8.57 8.51 8.26
8.51
8.68 8.68
8.96
8.86
8.64
8.19
8.31
8.17
8.48
8.86 8.62
8.65 8.62 8.19
8.20
8.65 8.66 8.70
8.67
8.56
8.53
8.56
8.63
8.61
8.63 8.60
8.64
8.62 8.72 8.62
8.76 8.64
8.57
8.61
8.66 8.73
8.73 8.58 8.59 tk
8.57
8.73
N 8520
8.41 8.49
8.75
8.73
8.73 8.62 8.73
8.568.68 8.58 tk
8.69 8.57 8.68 8.65
8.56 8.63
8.49
8.53
8.65
8.63 8.63 8.72
8.74
8.53
N 6376
8.56
8.75 8.64 8.63 tk 8.61
N 8626 8.48
8.51
8.49 8.53
N 5400
8.56 8.51
8.50
8.40
8.49 8.57 8.49 8.38
8.46
8.50
8.47
8.47 8.56 8.37
P
P
8.48 8.43 8.42
N 8623
8.38
8.47
8.52
8.43
8.41
8.38
8.42 8.49
8.53
8.41
N 8627
N 8629
N 8707
7
N 8516
24
8.56
N 8025
5
N 8850
N 10071
N 8024
8.51
N 8518
8.50
8.40
N 8517
8.49 N 8854
N 5200
N 7151
N 8853
N 5201 16
8.57
8.5
12
N 10070
0+
8.8.50 50 +
22
N 7740
8.49
N 9570 N 5202
N 5460
N 8858
B'
8.38 8.46
N 7739
14
N 8856
N 8855
Overzicht plangebied
N 9569
schaal 1:5000
8.47
8.47 8.56 8.37
Q
8.48 8.43 8.42
N 8623
8.38
Opdrachtgever
8.47
8.52
Sallandse Wegenbouw
8.43
8.41
Project
8.38
Fietstunnel Helmkruidlaan
8.42 8.49
Onderdeel
Schetsontwerp
R 8.41
N 8629
Documentstatus
N 8627
Tekeningnummer
TW-240550
01
Getekend door
Gecontroleerd door
RN
AB
Blad
Aantal
1
1
Schaal
Formaat
1:250
A0
R
Datum uitgifte
Concept
12-07-2024
Overzicht situatie
www.buro-twin.nl info buro-twin.nl
schaal 1:250
1
Projectnr.
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Bestandsnaam: NS-21 Fietstunnel Helmkruidlaan.dwg
Q
24